Is Pascale Hutton still married?

Who is Pascale Hutton husband?

Is Pascale Hutton any relation to Betty Hutton?

Pascale Hutton’s connection to the Hallmark Channel has led to a happy five-year relationship, the Creston born and raised actress said on Sunday. Hutton is one of three daughters of Ian and the late Elizabeth Hutton, both career school teachers.

What is Pascale Hutton’s real name?

Pascale Hutton (born June 14, 1979) is a Canadian actress. She was born in Creston, British Columbia.

Pascale Hutton
Years active 2003-present
Spouse(s) Danny Dorosh ​ ( m. 2002)​
Children 2

Who is Pascale?

Anie Pascale, Canadian actress. Ernesto De Pascale, Italian journalist. Jan Pascale, set decorator. Lorraine Pascale, British former model.

Surname.

Origin
Region of origin Italy, Neo-Latin Languages
Other names
Variant form(s) Paschal, De Pascale, De Pascal, Pasquale, Pasqual, Pascual, Pascalis

Is Kavan Smith married Corrine Clark?

Corinne Clark was the Casting Director for Stargate Atlantis & Stargate Universe. She is married to Kavan Smith.

Is Kevin Smith leaving when calls the heart?

Kavan Smith didn’t talk about wanting to leave the show in previous interviews. … According to his IMDb page, Kavan has no new projects coming up that wouldn’t be When Calls the Heart-related.

IT IS INTERESTING:  Quick Answer: What time should a bridal shower brunch start?